Regatta Women's Samaris III Walking Boots with ISOTEX Membrane, Perfect for Hiking, Walking & Outdoors

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.31
Free Delivery

Women's hiking shoes Regatta Samaris Bleu 36

2-6 working days
£47.76
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Samaris Iii Hiking Boots Blue EU 36 Woman

12-14 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £5.49

Regatta Women's Samaris III Walking Boots with ISOTEX Membrane, Perfect for Hiking, Walking & Outdoors

In stock
£56.00
Free Delivery

Blue female UK 3 Regatta Women's Samaris III Walking Boots Blue, Size: UK 3

3 to 5 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Samaris Iii Walking Boots

1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £6.00

Regatta Women's Samaris III Walking Boots with ISOTEX Membrane, Perfect for Hiking, Walking & Outdoors

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£63.34
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Women's Samaris III Walking Boots with ISOTEX Membrane, Perfect for Hiking, Walking & Outdoors

£69.98
Free Delivery
Regatta Women's Samaris III Walking Boots with ISOTEX Membrane, Perfect for Hiking, Walking & Outdoors

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, hardwearing and cushioned, our Samaris III women's hiking boots will get you adventure ready. Featuring our Isotex technology, the boots are fully waterproof to prevent rain and splashes getting through. The ladies hiking boots come with a TECFOAM insock that provides superior comfort. The comfy EVA midsole with a shock-absorbing heel protects from bumps along the way. Protective technical synthetic toecap and heel provides improved stability
£36.31
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Womens Samaris Waterproof Outdoor Walking Ankle Boots - 4 UK
£49.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Ldy Samaris Md II High Rise Hiking Boots, Brown (Walnut/Parchm 37i), 3 UK
£56.27
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
hiking boots Samaris Lite high ladies polyester grey mt 38
£50.91
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Water Resistant Stabilising Shank Lady Samaris Lite Low
£25.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Lady Samaris Lite Hydropel Walking Boots - Pink - Size UK 5
£110.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery