Regatta Womens Santa Clara 2 Sandals, Green, Size 4, Women Green

Regatta Women's Santa Clara II Sandals Green, Size: UK 4

Used Offers from

Regatta Womens Santa Clara 2 Sandals, Green, Size 4, Women Green

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£24.75
Delivery from £3.99

Women's sandals Regatta Santa Clara II 37

4 days
£24.78
Delivery from £16.99

Women's sandals Regatta Santa Clara II Bleu 37

2-6 working days
£24.78
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Women's Santa Clara II Sandals Green, Size: UK 4

3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Santa Clara Ii Sandals Green EU 37 Woman

6 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Womens Santa Clara II Sandals Summer Holiday Beach Footwear Shoes Green

In stock
£31.50
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Santa Clara II Sandals Summer Holiday Beach Footwear Shoes Green

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.66
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Womens Santa Clara II Sandals Summer Holiday Beach Footwear Shoes Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta Lady Santa Cruz Womens Sandals
£15.72
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's sandals Regatta Santa Cruz Bleu 39
£23.21
Compare 12 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Lady Santa Cruz Womens Sandals
£17.43
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's sandals Regatta Santa Cruz Beige 37
£23.21
Compare 14 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Womens Santa Clara 2 Sandals, Green, Size 4, Women Green

Cheapest offer

Regatta Womens Santa Clara 2 Sandals Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Standard fit Available in sizes 3 - 8 Details End Use: Lifestyle Womens Santa Clara 2 Sandals by Regatta Green Hook and loop fastening Durable polyamide mesh webbing Padded heel strap Hook & loop adjustable straps 3 points of adjustment for versatile fit Lightweight & hardwearing TPR moulded outsole provides great grip Textile covered EVA footbed for all day comfort Material & Care Material Content: 50% Polyester; 45% Polyurethane; 5% Ripstop-Nylon Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean Regatta makes reliable outdoor clothing designed to make adventure accessible. Founded in Britain, the brand combines practical functionality with all-weather comfort. From hikes to everyday errands, its pieces are built to perform.
£24.75
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk