Purple female 12 Regatta Women's Sweethart Half-Zip Fleece Purple, Size: 12

Regatta Women's Sweethart Fleece Jacket - Fig, Size 12

Purple female 12 Regatta Women's Sweethart Half-Zip Fleece Purple, Size: 12

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£7.45
Delivery from £3.95

Women's fleece Regatta Sweethart Violet 40

1-3 business days
£10.26
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Sweethart Micro Layer Fleece Top Lightweight Ladies Half Zip Neck

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Women's Sweethart Fleece Jacket - Fig, Size 12

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Women's Sweethart Fleece Jacket - Fig, Size 12

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99
Purple female 12 Regatta Women's Sweethart Half-Zip Fleece Purple, Size: 12

Cheapest offer

Soft, warm and easy to wear, our Sweethart women's fleece is perfect for layering on crisp walks or cool mornings. The brushed inner keeps you cosy, while the anti-pill side keeps you looking fresh on hikes and trails.
£7.45
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart 50
£10.75
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart 52
£10.90
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart 50
£12.88
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top
£8.50
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49