Regatta Womens Sweethart Micro Layer Fleece Top Lightweight Ladies Half Zip Neck

Regatta Women's Sweethart Half Zip Fleece in Blue, Size 18, Lightweight, Recycled Polyester | Charlies

Regatta Womens Sweethart Micro Layer Fleece Top Lightweight Ladies Half Zip Neck

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Great Outdoors Womens/Ladies Sweetheart 1/4 Zip Fleece Top (18) (Gulfstream)

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Sweethart Micro Layer Fleece Top Lightweight Ladies Half Zip Neck

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid / Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve / Neckline: Zip Neck / Closure: Pullover / Occasion: Casual / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Size: 18 / Lining Material: Polyester / Sleeve Type: Long Sleeve / Material: Polyester / MPN: RWA027 / Fabric Type: Fleece / Accents: Logo / Colour: Gulfstream / Brand: Regatta / Design: Plain / Type: Jumper / Department: Women / Theme: Casual Fleece / Style: Fleece / Features: Quick Drying / Fabric Technology: Anti Pill / Performance/Activity: Athleisure
£14.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart 50
£10.75
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart 52
£10.90
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart 50
£12.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top
£8.50
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49