Regatta Women's Sweethart Lightweight Half Zip Fleece in Baby Pink | Size: 14 Regatta Baby Pink 14

Regatta Women's Sweethart Half-Zip Fleece Pink, Size: 14

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£13.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Sweethart Lightweight Half Zip Fleece in Baby Pink | Size: 14 Regatta Baby Pink 14

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.00

Regatta Womens Carisbrooke Softshell Jacket Water Repellent Midlayer Coat

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.89
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Carisbrooke Softshell Jacket Water Repellent Midlayer Coat

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart 42

4 days
£15.97
Delivery from £16.99

Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart Rose 42

2-6 working days
£17.16
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Carisbrooke Softshell Jacket Water Repellent Midlayer Coat

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.14
Delivery from £9.99

23 Variants from £6.99

Regatta Women's Sweethart Lightweight Half Zip Fleece in Baby Pink | Size: 14 Regatta Baby Pink 14

Cheapest offer

Hardwearing and super soft, our Sweethart womens fleece is the perfect midlayer for when youre on-the-go outdoors. Featuring our Symmetry fleece, the womens fleece features a brushed inner for a super soft feel and an anti-pill side for lasting wear. Team with tees in mild weather or layer up in the colder months. 70% polyester/30% polyester anti-pill SYMMETRY FLEECE - 170 gsm 1 side brushed, 1 side anti-pill Zip neck Technology Symmetry: Quick dry, easy care comfort fleece with anti pill finish Fabric 80% Polyester; 20% Polyester | Regatta Women's Sweethart Lightweight Half Zip Fleece in Baby Pink | Size: 14
£13.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com