Women's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour Gris 41

Regatta Women's Vendeavour Walking Boots Pink Size 7

Women's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour Gris 41

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£35.06
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Ldy Vendeavour Bt Ash/Pink Potion EU41/UK7

In stock
£35.32
Delivery from £8.95

Regatta Vendeavour Bt Hiking Boots Grey EU 41 Woman

12-14 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £5.49

Regatta Womens Ldy Vendeavour Bt Ash/Pink Potion EU41/UK7

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Grey female UK 7 Regatta Women's Vendeavour Walking Boots Grey, Size: UK 7

3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Ldy Vendeavour Bt Ash/Pink Potion EU41/UK7

In stock
£41.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Ldy Vendeavour Bt Ash/Pink Potion EU41/UK7

In stock
£42.10
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Womens Ldy Vendeavour Bt Ash/Pink Potion EU41/UK7

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Vendeavour Walking Boots

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Women's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour Gris 41

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, breathable and comfortable, our women's hiking boots Lady Vendeavour are perfect for outdoor walks. Made with a sealed seam Isotex fabric, these women's walking boots will keep rain and splashes at bay, and your feet will stay feeling fresh. The sole is made of EVA for comfort. Featuring vibrant pink design details.Upper: Durable, waterproof technical synthetic that repels waterMid collar that supports the anklePadded foam collar and tongue for added comfortInner: ISOTEX membrane provides ideal breathable waterproofingOpen-cell TECFOAM sole for superior comfort underfootProtection: Covered upper that shields against debrisProtective toe and heel in technical synthetic provide better stabilityPU nubuck mudguard that protects and supports the footSole: Lightweight and robust moulded TPR outsole offering great gripAngular lugs providing better tractionTechnologyIsotex: Waterproof, breathable and windproof membrane technologyFabric52% Polyurethane; 48% Polyester
£35.06
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Womens Vendeavour Lace Up Walking Shoes with Performance Threads, Waterproof & Breathable with Tecfoam Insocks - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Running Blue
£38.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Vendeavour Sandals Pink EU 39 Woman
£17.09
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour Gris 39
£32.94
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Vendeavour Hiking Boots Purple EU 41 Woman
£37.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49