Regatta Vendeavour Sandals Blue EU 40 Woman

Regatta Women's Vendeavour Walking Sandals in Dark Navy | Size: 6.5 Regatta Dark Navy 6.5

Used Offers from

Regatta Vendeavour Sandals Blue EU 40 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Women's Lady Vendeavour Sandal Blue, Size: UK 6.5

3 to 5 days
£17.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Vendeavour Walking Sandals in Dark Navy | Size: 6.5 Regatta Dark Navy 6.5

3-5 working days
£17.50

Regatta Womens Lady Vendeavour Sandals with Adjustable Straps, Water Friendly - Perfect for Holiday, Walking & Camping Blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.47
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Vendeavour Sandals UK 6.5 IvyMossOMist

3-7 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Regatta Womens Vendeavour Lace Up Walking Shoes with Performance Threads, Waterproof & Breathable with Tecfoam Insocks - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Running Blue
£34.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Vendeavour Hiking Boots Purple EU 41 Woman
£38.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Regatta Womens Vendeavour Lace Up Walking Shoes with Performance Threads, Waterproof & Breathable with Tecfoam Insocks - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Running Blue
£34.85
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Lady Vendeavour Granite/Pink Potion EU38/UK5
£34.90
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour 39
£37.34
Compare 14 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Vendeavour Sandals Blue EU 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Vendeavour Women´s Sandals: Ultimate Comfort and Style for Every AdventureStep into summer with unparalleled comfort and style with the REGATTA Vendeavour women´s sandals, an absolute holiday must-have. Expertly designed for the modern woman who values both functionality and fashion, these sandals offer a perfect blend of lightweight performance and everyday elegance. Whether you are planning a beach getaway, exploring city streets, or simply enjoying a sunny day outdoors, the Vendeavour is engineered to be your go-to footwear choice.Comfy and stylish, our Lady Vendeavour women´s sandals are a holiday must-have. Featuring a water-friendly EVA footbed, the ladies sandals are perfect for the beach and provide a comfy fit. The cushioned footbed is anatomically shaped to cradle your feet, providing essential support and shock absorption with every step you take, reducing fatigue and ensuring you can stay on your feet for longer. They´re perfect for everyday wear, transitioning seam
£16.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)