Women's hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV 42

Regatta Women's Walking Shoes Edgepoint IV - Breathable Waterproof Low - Green EU 42

Used Offers from

Women's hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV 42

Cheapest Price
4 days
£37.34
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Vert 42

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£37.34
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Women's Edgepoint IV Low Walking Shoes Green, Size: UK 8

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Walking Shoes Hiking Water Repellent Comfort

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.14
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Walking Shoes Hiking Water Repellent Comfort

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.64
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Walking Shoes Hiking Water Repellent Comfort

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.64
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Walking Shoes Hiking Water Repellent Comfort

£49.64
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Walking Shoes Hiking Water Repellent Comfort

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.14
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Walking Shoes Hiking Water Repellent Comfort

£50.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Regatta Highton Waterproof Isotex Stretch Fabric Trousers - Women's Trousers Seal Grey
£17.62
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Women's Highton Stretch Walking Trousers Black
£30.18
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Highton Stretch Walking Trousers - 14 UK Black
£23.73
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Women's Highton Stretch Walking Trousers Black
£23.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Highton Stretch Womens Trousers Short Seal Grey
£17.62
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.84
Women's hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV 42

Cheapest offer

Our women's Edgepoint IV Low walking shoes combine practical performance and reliable comfort. Their water-resistant synthetic upper and ISOTEX membrane ensure breathable waterproofing, while the TECFOAM insoles provide comfortable cushioning. These shoes are a versatile and stylish choice for active outdoor adventures or daily explorations.Upper: Durable and waterproof technical synthetic that repels waterPadded collar and tongue for added comfortInterior: ISOTEX MEMBRANE offers ideal breathable waterproofingOpen-cell TECFOAM sole for superior comfort underfootProtection: Protective toe cap and technical synthetic heel for better stabilityPU nubuck mudguard that protects and supports the footSole: Lightweight and robust molded TPR outsole offering great gripTecfoam: Molded and cut Tecfoam for the socks. Increased energy absorption with each step, leading to better cushioning underfoot. Reduced foam compression over time, resulting in prolonged durability and endurance.Isotex:...
£37.34
4 days
directrunning.co.uk