Women's shorts Regatta Chaska III 54

Regatta Women's Water-repellent Chaska III Walking Shorts Moccasin, Size: 26

Women's shorts Regatta Chaska III 54

Cheapest Price
4 days
£16.91
Delivery from £16.99

Women's shorts Regatta Chaska III Marron 54

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£16.91
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Chaska Iii Shorts Beige 52 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Regatta Womens Chaska Shorts III

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£32.36
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Regatta Womens Freyla Quilted Jacket Water Repellent Insulated Hooded Winter Coat
£30.00
Compare 9 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Womens Carlotte Quilted Jacket Water Repellent Insulated Walking Hiking Coat 10 Navy
£32.40
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Women's Rusey Water-Repellent Insulating Padded Jacket in Green | Size: 12 Regatta Green 12
£28.02
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Carlotte Quilted Jacket Water Repellent Insulated Walking Hiking Coat 12 Ivy Moss
£32.40
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Carlotte Quilted Jacket Water Repellent Insulated Walking Hiking Coat 14 Navy
£32.40
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Women's shorts Regatta Chaska III 54

Cheapest offer

Comfortable and protective, our Chaska III shorts are ideal for your intense activities. Made from lightweight woven polyester fabric, these women's shorts provide exceptional comfort and durability. Stay dry and confident in all circumstances with the long-lasting water-repellent finish, which protects you from moisture and light rain. The quick-drying properties allow for expedited moisture evaporation, offering a fresh and comfortable feeling during all your activities. Enjoy the convenience of the wrinkle-free fabric, ensuring that your shorts look smart straight out of the cupboard or after extended wear. The partially elasticated waist provides a secure and comfortable fit, while the multi-pocket design offers ample storage space for your belongings. With UV protection fabric rated UPF 50+, these shorts are perfect for outdoor activities.Lightweight woven 100% recycled polyester - 105 g/m²Made from recycled materialsLong-lasting water repellencyQuick dryingWrinkle-freePartially..
£16.91
4 days
directrunning.co.uk