Regatta Women's Bayletta Hooded Waterproof Jacket in Orange | Size: 22 Regatta Orange 22

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Bayletta 50

Used Offers from

Regatta Women's Waterproof Bayletta Jacket Orange, Size: 22

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Bayletta Hooded Waterproof Jacket in Orange | Size: 22 Regatta Orange 22

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£40.00

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Bayletta 50

4 days
£41.78
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Bayletta Orange 50

2-6 working days
£42.97
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Bayletta Jacket Orange 48 Woman

6 working day(s)
£77.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Rab Downpour Plus 2.0 Jacket - Waterproof jacket - Women's Black XS
£99.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black
£19.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Columbia Women's Waterproof Jacket, Pouring Adventure III
£55.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
IXON IXON - Jacket Striker 2 Air WP Lady Black / Gold S
£126.95
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Regatta Women's Bayletta Hooded Waterproof Jacket in Orange | Size: 22 Regatta Orange 22

Cheapest offer

The Bayletta womens jacket from Regatta offers dependable protection with a touch of style. Built with Isotex 15000 fabric and taped seams to keep out the rain, its lined for comfort and shaped for a flattering fit. A great choice for town walks or everyday wear. Waterproof breathable ISOTEX 15000 62% polyester/38% polyester fabric - 110 gsm Breathability rating 15,000 g/m/24 hours Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection 100% polyester taffeta lining - 60 gsm 70% polyester/30% polyester jersey lining fabric - 130 gsm Grown on hood with drawcords Mix of plain & printed linings to hood Waistband with inner drawcord 2 lower pockets Adjustable cuffs | Regatta Women's Bayletta Hooded Waterproof Jacket in Orange | Size: 22
£40.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com