Regatta Orla Long Length Wp Raincoat Grey 42 Woman

Regatta Women's Waterproof Orla Kiely Long Length Jacket Blue, Size: 16

Regatta Orla Long Length Wp Raincoat Grey 42 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Orla Kiely Womens Long Length Jacket

In stock
£69.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta Womens/Ladies Romine Waterproof Parka (16 UK) (Storm Grey Marl)
£42.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Romine Waterproof Breathable Parka Coat, Mineral Red, 16 UK
£36.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Women's Waterproof Sabinka Insulated Jacket Black, Size: 16
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Sabinka Jacket Green 52 Woman
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Womens Sabinka Waterproof Jacket Insulated Breathable Winter Coat
£44.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Orla Long Length Wp Raincoat Grey 42 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of iconic design and all-weather performance with the REGATTA Orla Long Length Waterproof Raincoat. Created for the modern woman who refuses to compromise on style, even on the wettest of days, this jacket is a true wardrobe essential. Featuring exclusive, all-over prints by renowned designer Orla Kiely, this raincoat transforms a functional necessity into a bold fashion statement. Confidently face downpours and blustery days, knowing you are completely protected by superior technology, all while wrapped in a coat that expresses your unique personality. The elegant long-length silhouette provides extended coverage and a flattering fit, ensuring you stay dry and comfortable from head to knee, whether you´re on a brisk country walk, commuting through the city, or simply running daily errands.Engineered for the outdoors, this advanced women´s hardshell jacket is built to perform under pressure. The core of its protection lies in its fully waterproof and windpro
£52.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)