Regatta Sabinka Jacket Yellow 36 Woman

Regatta Women's Waterproof Sabinka Fur Trim Parka Jacket Sunset, Size: 10

Regatta Sabinka Jacket Yellow 36 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's hooded parka Regatta Sabinka 38

4 days
£48.38
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hooded parka Regatta Sabinka Jaune 38

2-6 working days
£49.87
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Sabinka Jacket Yellow 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Sabinka Women´s Waterproof Insulated JacketConquer cold weather in the REGATTA Sabinka Women´s Waterproof Insulated Jacket. This stylish and practical jacket offers complete protection from rain and wind with its Hydrafort fabric and taped seams. Thermoguard insulation keeps you warm without bulk, ensuring comfort and freedom of movement. Featuring an elegant curved hem, adjustable hood, and a luxurious faux fur trim on the collar, the Sabinka effortlessly blends outdoor performance with sophisticated city style, making it your perfect companion for commutes and weekend adventures.Embrace unparalleled weather protection without sacrificing an ounce of style. The Sabinka jacket is meticulously engineered for the modern woman who demands both performance and elegance. Its outer shell utilizes Regatt´s trusted Hydrafort technology, making it fully waterproof and windproof. Combined with critically taped seams, this jacket creates an impenetrable shield against downpours and biting
£41.99
13-15 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Regatta Womens Romine Waterproof Breathable Parka Coat, Mineral Red, 16 UK
£36.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Sabinka Jacket Purple 40 Woman
£43.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sabinka Hooded Waterproof Longline Insulated Jacket Regatta Jet Black 20
£43.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Sabinka Jacket Green 52 Woman
£43.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's waterproof parka with hood Regatta Sabinka 42
£50.50
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99