Regatta Women's Waterproof Sabinka Insulated Jacket Red, Size: 14

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£36.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Sabinka Jacket Purple 40 Woman

6 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Women's Sabinka Insulated Waterproof Jacket 14 Red

3-7 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Womens Sabinka Waterproof Jacket Breathable Insulated Padded Winter Coat

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.08
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Sabinka Waterproof Jacket Breathable Insulated Padded Winter Coat

In stock
£53.00
Free Delivery

Women's waterproof parka with hood Regatta Sabinka 42

4 days
£58.61
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof parka with hood Regatta Sabinka Violet 42

2-6 working days
£58.97
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Sabinka Waterproof Jacket Breathable Insulated Padded Winter Coat

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£70.87
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Regatta Womens/Ladies Romine Waterproof Parka (16 UK) (Storm Grey Marl)
£42.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Romine Waterproof Breathable Parka Coat, Mineral Red, 16 UK
£36.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Women's Waterproof Sabinka Insulated Jacket Black, Size: 16
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Sabinka Jacket Green 52 Woman
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Womens Sabinka Waterproof Jacket Insulated Breathable Winter Coat
£44.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Women's Waterproof Sabinka Insulated Jacket Red, Size: 14

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, insulated and effortlessly chic, our Sabinka women's jacket is a must-have for stylish outdoor wear. Designed with peached polyester and Isotex 10000 technology, it ensures total weather protection. Thermoguard insulation and a fleece-lined hood with removable faux fur trim add warmth. The drawcord waist, patch pockets and adjustable cuffs enhance practicality, making it perfect for rainy days or casual outings.
£36.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com