Regatta Women's Waterproof Valenta Insulated Jacket Purple, Size: 16

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£42.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Valenta Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.90
Free Delivery

Regatta Valenta Jacket Purple 42 Woman

6 working day(s)
£49.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Valenta Violet 44

1-3 business days
£59.01
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Valenta Jacket

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£76.89
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Regatta Womens/Ladies Romine Waterproof Parka (16 UK) (Storm Grey Marl)
£42.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Romine Waterproof Breathable Parka Coat, Mineral Red, 16 UK
£36.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Women's Waterproof Sabinka Insulated Jacket Black, Size: 16
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Sabinka Jacket Green 52 Woman
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Womens Sabinka Waterproof Jacket Insulated Breathable Winter Coat
£44.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Women's Waterproof Valenta Insulated Jacket Purple, Size: 16

Cheapest offer

Online Exclusive. The Valenta Parka is a weatherproof, stylish and practical outer layer. Crafted with waterproof and breathable Isotex 15,000 stretch fabric, it's ideal for casual walks. Thermoguard insulation and a fleece-lined hood provide cosy warmth, while the adjustable shockcord waist ensures a flattering fit. Quilted lining panels and multiple pockets complete this functional yet stylish choice.
£42.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.