Regatta Womens Andreson Hybrid Gilet: Black: 18 Size: 18, Colour: Blac

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£22.95
Delivery from £4.00

Regatta Womens Andreson Hybrid Bodywarmer Warm Insulated Padded Outdoor Hiking Gilet

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Black female 18 Regatta Women's Andreson Hybrid Gilet Black, Size: 18

3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Andreson Hybrid Bodywarmer Warm Insulated Padded Outdoor Hiking Gilet

In stock
£25.80
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Andreson Hybrid Lightweight Insulated Bodywarmer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.12
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Andreson Hybrid Bodywarmer Warm Insulated Padded Outdoor Hiking Gilet

£39.50
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Andreson Hybrid Gilet: Black: 18 Size: 18, Colour: Blac

Cheapest offer

Durable, flexible, and weather-resistant, the Andreson Hybrid women's bodywarmer is an ideal layer for outdoor adventures. The main body is crafted from lightweight polyamide fabric, offering durability and protection against the elements, while Extol Stretch warm-backed knitted fabric ensures superior flexibility and insulation. Featuring lightweight Warmloft down-touch insulation, it provides exceptional warmth while remaining easily packable for convenience. A durable water-repellent finish helps keep you dry in light rain, while two zipped lower pockets offer secure storage for essentials. Stretch binding at the armholes and hem ensures a snug, comfortable fit. Lightweight 20d polyamide fabric - main body Recycled Extol Stretch warm backed knitted fabric - 90% polyester/10% elastane - 235gsm Durable water repellent finish to body Warmloft down-touch water repellent insulation Lightweight fill - 120gsm Easily compressible Inner zip guard 2 zipped lower pockets Stretch binding to arm
£22.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Women's hiking jacket Regatta Andreson Marl 46
£26.16
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Regatta Andreson Hybrid Beige 52
£21.71
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Regatta Andreson Marl 48
£26.16
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Regatta Andreson Hybrid Beige 54
£21.71
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Regatta Andreson Hybrid Beige 50
£21.71
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99