Women's hybrid jacket Regatta Andreson Noir 48

Regatta Womens Andreson Hybrid Jacket: Black: 20 Size: 20, Colour: Bla

Women's hybrid jacket Regatta Andreson Noir 48

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£27.65
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Anderson Hybrid Jacket Padded Lightweight Stretch Winter Layer Top

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.45
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Anderson Hybrid Jacket Padded Lightweight Stretch Winter Layer Top

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.50
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Anderson Hybrid Jacket Black 46 Woman

12-14 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Womens Anderson Hybrid Jacket Padded Lightweight Stretch Winter Layer Top

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Black female 20 Regatta Women's Andreson Hybrid Jacket Black, Size: 20

3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Anderson Hybrid Jacket Padded Lightweight Stretch Winter Layer Top

In stock
£31.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Anderson Hybrid Jacket Padded Lightweight Stretch Winter Layer Top

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Anderson Hybrid Jacket Padded Lightweight Stretch Winter Layer Top

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£37.05
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2
Women's hybrid jacket Regatta Andreson Noir 48

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, warm and flexible, our hybrid jacket Andreson for women is perfect for outdoor adventures. Featuring Warmloft insulation and Extol Stretch panels for warmth and freedom of movement, it is water-resistant, compressible, and designed with an integrated hood and zipped pockets.100% lightweight 20D polyamide fabric (main body) - 37 g/m²EXTOL STRETCH inserts - 60% polyester/30% recycled polyester/10% elastane - 235 g/m²Durable water-repellent finish on the body100% recycled WARMLOFT insulationInsulation weight - 120 g/m²2 zipped lower pocketsIntegrated hoodEasily compressibleInternal security band for zipperSTRETCH attachment on the hood opening, cuffs, and hemTechnologyExtol Stretch: Ergonomic and flexible fabric for high-intensity activities
£27.65
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Women's hiking jacket Regatta Andreson Marl 46
£27.65
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Regatta Andreson Hybrid Beige 52
£21.71
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Regatta Andreson Marl Noir 48
£27.65
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Regatta Andreson Hybrid Beige 54
£21.71
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Regatta Andreson Hybrid Beige 50
£21.71
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99