Regatta Womens Anti-insect Travel Light II Trousers: Seal Grey: Regula

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£27.95
Delivery from £4.00

Grey female 18 R Regatta Women's Anti-insect Light II Packaway Trousers Grey, Size: 18 R

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.95

Women's insect-repellent foldable trousers Regatta Packaway II Gris 46

2-6 working days
£29.77
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Travel Light Packaway Pants Grey 44 / Regular Woman

12-14 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Womens Anti-insect Travel Light II Trousers: Seal Grey: Regula

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, quick-drying and designed for protection, the Anti-Insect Travel Light II Women’s Hiking Trousers are ideal for warm climates, travel and active days outdoors. The advanced ISOFLEX stretch fabric provides comfort and freedom of movement, while the anti-insect treatment and UPF 50+ sun protection help keep you comfortable and protected throughout your journey. ISOFLEX active stretch fabric for flexibility and comfort Lightweight construction for active performance Quick-drying fabric to maintain comfort in warm weather Part-elasticated waist for an easy, secure fit Two zipped side pockets for secure storage Shockcord adjustable leg hems for a customised fit Anti-insect treatment for protection against biting insects UV protection with UPF 50+ Technology: Isoflex - water-repellent, quick-drying active stretch fabric Fabric composition: 86% Polyamide, 14% Elastane 130gsm fabric weight Made in Bangladesh
£27.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top
£9.51
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart 50
£10.75
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Sweethart Marl Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top
£21.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart 52
£10.90
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery