Regatta Womens Birchdale Ii Jacket, Green, Size 12, Women Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Regatta Womens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.80
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Womens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.04
Free Delivery

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Birchdale II 40

4 days
£48.51
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Birchdale II Vert 40

2-6 working days
£49.70
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Birchdale II Waterproof Hooded Long Sleeve Jacket 12 (M) Green

3-7 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Womens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£60.04
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Women's Waterproof Birchdale II Jacket Green, Size: 12

3 to 5 days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Women's Birchdale Waterproof Hooded Shell Jacket in Bottle Green | Size: 12 Regatta Bottle Green 12

3-5 working days
£70.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Regatta Women's Birchdale II Waterproof Shell Jacket – Breathable, Stretch – Pink Size 8
£35.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Birchdale Ii Jacket Pink 44 Woman
£35.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Womens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket, Aviator Blue, Size 10
£46.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Womens Birchdale Ii Jacket, Green, Size 12, Women Green

Cheapest offer

Regatta Womens Birchdale Ii Jacket - Green The Birchdale II womens waterproof jacket from Regatta is the perfect layer for high-level hikes. The waterproof and breathable Isotex 15000 polyester stretch fabric comes with taped seams, delivering complete rain protection, comfort and agility. Further rain defence is provided with the hi-tech water-repellent centre front zip with an inner zip guard and drainage channel. This womens waterproof jacket is packed with features including a grown-on technical hood with adjusters, plus articulated sleeves for unrestricted mobility. Its finished with multiple pockets, plus adjustable cuffs and a shock cord hem for personalisation. Material Content: Polyester Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Regatta makes reliable outdoor clothing designed to make adventure accessible. Founded in Britain, the brand combines practical functionality with all-weather comfort. From hikes to everyday errands, its pieces are built to perform.
£35.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk