Women's hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Birchdale II 42

Regatta Womens Birchdale Ii Waterproof Shell Jacket, Brown, Size 14, Women Brown

Women's hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Birchdale II 42

Cheapest Price
4 days
£43.31
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Birchdale II Marron 42

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£43.31
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Birchdale Ii Jacket Brown 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Regatta Women's Birchdale II Waterproof Shell Jacket – Breathable, Stretch – Pink Size 8
£35.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Birchdale Ii Jacket Pink 44 Woman
£35.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Womens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket, Aviator Blue, Size 10
£46.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Birchdale II 42

Cheapest offer

Weather-resistant, breathable and versatile, our women's waterproof jacket Birchdale II is designed for performance. Made from Isotex 15000 waterproof and breathable stretchy polyester fabric with sealed seams, it offers superior protection against the elements. With a remarkable breathability level, you'll stay comfortable in all conditions. Its durable water-repellent finish provides an extra layer of protection. Featuring a mesh lined interior for improved breathability and comfort, this jacket also includes a fixed technical hood with adjustable drawcords, providing customizable coverage to meet all your needs. Its articulated sleeves offer better freedom of movement for unrestricted mobility during your outdoor activities. For enhanced protection, this women's hiking jacket features a hi-tech water-repellent centre front zip closure, with an internal zip guard and a drainage channel that prevents moisture from seeping in. A chest pocket with a water-repellent zip and two zipped lo
£43.31
4 days
directrunning.co.uk