Regatta Brindel Pack-it Jacket White 36 Woman

Regatta Womens Brindel Pack-It Waterproof Isolite Jacket 10 Multi

Used Offers from

Regatta Brindel Pack-it Jacket White 36 Woman

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Womens Brindel Pack-It Waterproof Isolite Jacket 10 Multi

3-7 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.99

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Brindel Pack-It 38

4 days
£40.28
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Brindel Waterproof Pack-It Jacket

In stock
£44.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Women's Waterproof Brindel Pack-It Jacket Beige, Size: 10

3 to 5 days
£48.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Brindel Hooded Pack-It Waterproof Jacket | Size: 10 Regatta Multicolor 10

3-5 working days
£48.00

Regatta Womens Brindel Waterproof Pack-It Jacket

In stock
£52.82
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Womens Brindel Pack It Longline Jacket, Black, Size 10, Women Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£55.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Regatta Brindel Pack-it Jack Adults Abstract Floral, Black/beige, 12 Ladies
£33.95
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Brindel Women's Black & Beige Floral Print Pack-It Jacket, Size: 18
£33.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Brindel Pack-it Jack Adults Abstract Floral, Black/beige, 14 Ladies
£33.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Brindel Pack-It Waterproof Isolite Jacket 8 Multi
£40.00
Compare 5 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Brindel Pack-it Jacket White 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

Regatta Women´s Brindel Pack-It Jacket | Waterproof, Compressible & WindproofStay prepared for any weather with the REGATTA Women´s Brindel Pack-It Jacket, the ultimate fusion of performance, style, and convenience. This essential piece of outerwear is engineered for the modern woman on the move. Lightweight, waterproof and easy to wear, our Brindel women´s Regatta pack-it jacket keeps you dry without weighing you down. As a fully Compressible and Synthetic jacket, it offers unparalleled convenience for travel and everyday life. Its superior Waterproof and Windproof capabilities ensure you´re shielded from the elements, while the integrated design With Hood provides complete head-to-toe protection. Perfect for festivals, travel and everyday showers.The Brindel jacket´s exceptional performance stems from its advanced ISOLITE 15000 fabric. This technical material not only provides a formidable barrier against downpours but also boasts an impressive breathability rating of 15.000 g/m²/24
£39.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)