Regatta Cath Kidston Print Fleece Blue, Size: 10

Regatta Womens Cath Kidston Printed Half Zip Fleece 10 Blue

Used Offers from

Regatta Cath Kidston Print Fleece Blue, Size: 10

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£27.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Cath Kidston Printed Half Zip Fleece 10 Blue

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Women's Cath Kidston Print Half Zip Fleece in Navy | Size: 10 Regatta Navy 10

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£27.00

REGATTA Cath Kidston Printed Half Zip Fleece Navy 10

3 to 5 days
£31.50
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Regatta Womens Cath Kidston Lightweight Quilted Jacket 12 Cream Hackney Rose
£46.07
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Cath Kidston Lightweight Quilted Jacket 10 Cream Hackney Rose
£46.07
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Cath Kidston Lightweight Quilted Jacket 16 Cream Hackney Rose
£46.07
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Cath Kidston Lightweight Quilted Jacket 10 Cream Hackney Rose
£46.07
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Cath Kidston Printed Half Zip Fleece 14 Blue
£27.00
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Cath Kidston Print Fleece Blue, Size: 10

Cheapest offer

The Cath Kidston Printed Half Zip Fleece brings easy warmth to everyday plans. The lightweight Symmetry fleece feels soft and comfortable, while the half zip lets you adjust on the move. Finished with feature binding, flatlock stitching, and a curved hem, it layers neatly for school runs, park strolls and relaxed weekends.
£27.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com