Regatta Womens Chaska II Walking Shorts: Moccasin: 18 Size: 18, Colour

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£19.95
Delivery from £4.00

Regatta Women's Chaska II Quick Drying Walking Shorts - Moccasin 18

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.35
Free Delivery

Regatta Women's Chaska II Quick Drying Walking Shorts - Moccasin 18

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.36
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Chaska Short II Walking Shorts Light Stretch Outdoor Hiking Size

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
GBP 21.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Regatta Women's Chaska II Quick Drying Walking Shorts - Moccasin 18

£24.32
Free Delivery

Regatta Chaska II Shorts 18 Beige

3-7 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Women's Chaska II Quick Drying Walking Shorts - Moccasin 18

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta Womens Chaska Zip Off Walking Trousers III
£20.46
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Chaska III Shorts Lightweight Quick Dry Active Shorts
£18.07
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Chaska III Walking Shorts Water Repellent Hiking Dark Denim
£12.76
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Chaska III Capri Cropped Trousers Water Repellent Summer Walking Pants Navy
£20.50
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Chaska II Walking Shorts: Moccasin: 18 Size: 18, Colour

Cheapest offer

Durable and water-resistant, these lightweight shorts are ideal for warm-weather hiking, trekking, and travel. Crafted from wrinkle-resistant polyamide woven fabric, they boast a Durable Water Repellent (DWR) finish to repel showers. The part-elastic waist ensures a comfortable fit that moves and stretches with your every step. Complete with front and back pockets, as well as the signature Regatta tab on the waist, these shorts are designed to pack down small-perfect for those who seek to travel light and far. 100% lightweight polyamide fabric Durable water repellent finish Quick drying Crease resistant Part elasticated waist Multi pocketed 100% Polyamide 189g
£19.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk