Regatta Chaska Zip Off Iii Pants Blue 42 / Short Woman

Regatta Womens Chaska Zip Off Walking Trousers III

Regatta Chaska Zip Off Iii Pants Blue 42 / Short Woman

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's waterproof zip-off trousers Regatta Chaska III 44 Short

4 days
£25.10
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof zip-off trousers Regatta Chaska III Bleu 44 Short

2-6 working days
£26.59
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Chaska Zip Off Iii Pants Blue 42 / Short Woman

Cheapest offer

Protective and versatile, our Chaska III Women´s Zip-Off Trousers are ideal for outdoor adventures in changeable weather. Crafted from polyester lightweight woven fabric, they deliver breathability and comfort. Stay dry with the durable water-repellent finish, which provides protection against light rain and moisture. The quick-drying feature allows for swift moisture evaporation, keeping you feeling fresh. Experience the convenience of crease-resistant fabric, maintaining a polished appearance throughout your adventures. The part-elasticated waist ensures a comfortable fit, while the multi-pocketed design offers ample storage with front and side zipped pockets for your essentials. For added versatility, these trousers feature zip-off legs, allowing you to easily convert them into shorts when temperatures rise or when you prefer a different style. The drawcord at the leg hems allows you to adjust the fit according to your preference. Plus, with UV protection fabric rated at UPF 50+, yo
£21.99
13-15 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Women's shorts Regatta Chaska III 48
£16.64
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's shorts Regatta Chaska III 44
£15.87
Compare 9 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Womens Chaska Zip Off Trousers III Navy
£15.56
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Women's Walking Trousers Chaska Capri III Seal Grey
£19.28
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Womens Chaska III Walking Shorts: Dark Denim: 14 Size: 14, Col
£12.76
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59