Regatta Womens Daysha II Waterproof Isotex Jacket 8 Purple

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Daysha II 36

4 days
£37.29
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Daysha II Violet 36

2-6 working days
£38.48
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Daysha II Waterproof Jacket

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£48.01
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Women's Waterproof Daysha II Jacket Purple, Size: 8

3 to 5 days
£49.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Dayshaii Jacket Pink 34 Woman

6 working day(s)
£60.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Regatta Womens Daysha II Waterproof Isotex Jacket 8 Purple

Cheapest offer

The Daysha II women's hiking jacket from Regatta is made for rainy day exploring. The Isotex 10000 polyester fabric is both waterproof and highly breathable, and features taped seams, keeping you comfy on the go. The waterproof hiking jacket comes with a concealed hood with adjusters, plus adjustable cuffs and hem to keep the elements at bay. It's finished with multiple pockets for your hiking essentials. Waterproof Hydrafort polyester fabric - 185GSM Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Mesh lined Concealed hood with adjusters 2 zipped lower pockets Inner pocket Adjustable cuffs Adjustable shockcord hem Made with recycled content
£35.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk