Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Ankle Boots Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

Used Offers from

Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Ankle Boots Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.54
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Ankle Boots Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.03
Free Delivery

Regatta Edgepoint Iv Mid Hiking Boots Green EU 36 Woman

6 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £5.49

Women's hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Mid 36

4 days
£41.01
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Mid Vert 36

2-6 working days
£41.01
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Ankle Boots Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Women's Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Boots Green, Size: UK 3

3 to 5 days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Edgepoint Waterproof Breathable Mid Walking Boots in Green | Size: 3 Regatta Green 3

3-5 working days
£45.00

Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Ankle Boots Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Regatta Womens Edgepoint III Walking Shoes - 4 UK
£26.60
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Edgepoint Iii Hiking Shoes Grey EU 36 Woman
£28.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Lady Edgepoint Womens Waterproof Walking Boots
£36.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Ankle Boots Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

Cheapest offer

Upper: Durable, water resistant technical synthetic helps to repel water Protection: Protective technical synthetic toecap & heel provides improved stability Padded foam collar and tongue for comfort Inner: ISOTEX membrane offers ideal breathable waterproofing TECFOAM open foam insock provides superior underfoot comfort
£36.54
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.