Regatta Womens Elzie Full Zip Fleece: Navy/Sky Captain: 10 Size: 10, C

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£21.95
Delivery from £4.00

Regatta Elzie Full Zip Fleece Blue 36 Woman

13-15 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Elzie 38

4 days
£25.10
Delivery from £16.99

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Elzie Bleu 38

2-6 working days
£26.59
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Elzie Full Zip Fleece

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Elzie Full Zip Fleece Stretch Layer Winter Jacket Warm Top Layer

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£33.08
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Womens Elzie Full Zip Fleece Stretch Layer Winter Jacket Warm Top Layer

In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Elzie Full Zip Fleece Stretch Layer Winter Jacket Warm Top Layer

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.30
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Elzie Full Zip Fleece: Navy/Sky Captain: 10 Size: 10, C

Cheapest offer

Cozy and versatile, the Elzie women’s fleece blends performance with everyday style. Crafted from two-tone fleece, it delivers reliable warmth whether you’re outdoors or relaxing day to day. Stretch binding at the collar, cuffs, and hem provides a secure fit, while two lower zipped pockets offer practical storage. Perfect for layering or wearing on its own for casual comfort. Features: 100% polyester two-tone fleece (230gsm) Two lower zipped pockets Stretch binding to collar, cuffs & hem Made with recycled content Fabric Composition: 100% Polyester
£21.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Womens Elzie Fleece
£24.59
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Elzie Full Zip Fleece Red 34 Woman
£21.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Womens Elzie Full Zip Fleece Stretch Layer Winter Jacket Warm Top Layer
£37.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Elzie Full Zip Fleece Stretch Layer Winter Jacket Warm Top Layer
£14.90
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59