Purple female 8 Regatta Women's Embrie Quilted Jacket Purple, Size: 8

Regatta Womens Embrie Padded Jacket, Purple, Size 8, Women Purple

Purple female 8 Regatta Women's Embrie Quilted Jacket Purple, Size: 8

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£36.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Embrie Jacket Purple 34 Woman

2-4 working days
£58.49
Delivery from £4.99
Purple female 8 Regatta Women's Embrie Quilted Jacket Purple, Size: 8

Cheapest offer

Warm, protective and effortlessly stylish, our Embrie women's jacket is a perfect blend of fashion and function. Designed with a longline silhouette, it features lightweight woven fabric with a durable water-repellent finish and premium synthetic down insulation for cosy comfort. The grown-on hood, adjustable shockcord waist and feature drawcord detailing add a touch of elegance to its practical design. Ideal for casual outings or breezy walks, it's complete with zipped lower pockets and a handy internal security pocket.
£36.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Regatta Womens Embrie Jacket
£35.78
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Women's long hooded down jacket Regatta Embrie 38
£51.55
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's long hooded down jacket Regatta Embrie 48
£51.55
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Womens Embrie Jacket
£45.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Embrie Jacket Green 42 Woman
£44.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49