Women's hiking sandals Regatta Haris Bleu 40

Regatta Womens Haris Outdoor Walking Hiking Adjustable Sandals

Women's hiking sandals Regatta Haris Bleu 40

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£27.65
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Haris Outdoor Walking Hiking Adjustable Sandals

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Haris Walking Sandals - Navy - 6.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.50
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Haris Walking Sandals - Navy - 6.5 UK

In stock
£29.50
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Haris Walking Sandals - Navy - 6.5 UK

In stock
£39.53
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Womens Haris Walking Sandals - Navy - 6.5 UK

£41.33
Free Delivery
Women's hiking sandals Regatta Haris Bleu 40

Cheapest offer

The lifestyle Women’s HARIS sandals feature lightweight cushioning on the insole and include a Spandex lining for added comfort. The lightweight and flexible TPR outsole has stabilising lugs that enhance grip on the ground. The elegant synthetic leather upper adds style. The three adjustable hook-and-loop straps optimise the fit around the foot and ankle.Upper: Quality synthetic leatherAdjustable straps with hook and loop for easy on/off3 adjustment points for a custom fitLayer provides better stabilityInterior: Spandex fabric for extra comfortTextile-covered EVA insole for all-day comfortOutsole: Lightweight and tough moulded TPR outsole offering great gripFabric90% Polyurethane; 10% Polyester
£27.65
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Womens Haris Outdoor Walking Hiking Adjustable Sandals
£27.65
Compare 9 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking sandals Regatta Haris 36
£27.65
Compare 9 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Womens Haris Outdoor Walking Hiking Adjustable Sandals
£27.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Haris Walking Sandals - Parchment Treetop - 8 UK
£27.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's hiking sandals Regatta Haris 42
£27.65
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99