Regatta Womens Highton Waterproof Over Trousers: Black: 3XL Short Leg

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£23.95
Delivery from £4.00

Women's waterproof Trousers Regatta Highton 3XL Short

4 days
£25.10
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof Trousers Regatta Highton Noir 3XL Short

2-6 working days
£26.59
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Highton Stretch Womens Waterproof Overtrousers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.66
Free Delivery

Black female XXXL Short Regatta Women's Waterproof Highton Overtrousers Black, Size: XXXL Short

3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Highton Stretch Womens Overtrousers, Black, 3XL Short (29L)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.79
Free Delivery

Regatta Highton Stretch Womens Overtrousers, Black, 3XL Short (29L)

In stock
£39.06
Delivery from £9.99
Regatta Womens Highton Waterproof Over Trousers: Black: 3XL Short Leg

Cheapest offer

Made-to-move overtrousers in Isotex 10,000 stretch-fabric for waterproof/breathable protection and durability. This lightweight pair keeps you dry on tough ascents and misty descents with seam-sealed Isotex 10,000 polyester stretch fabric with a DWR (Durable Water Repellent) finish. The zip opening at the ankle makes for easy on-off over boots. With a part-elastic waist that sits comfortably over layers and zipped side pockets to secure essentials. With the small Regatta Outdoors tab on the waistband. Waterproof and breathable Isotex 10000 100% polyester stretch fabric Breathability rating 10,000g/m2/24hrs Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Unlined 2 zipped side pockets Part elasticated waistband Zip opening at ankle Available in Short, Regular and Long leg lengths
£23.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Women's Highton Profleece Pullover
£37.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Highton Stretch Walking Trousers - 14 UK Black
£22.83
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's waterproof Trousers Regatta Highton M
£24.59
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Highton Stretch Womens Waterproof Overtrousers
£26.44
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery