Regatta Womens Lady Harriett II Navy/White Sand EU40/UK6.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

Regatta Women's Harriett Ii Wellingtons

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

Regatta Womens Lady Harriett II Navy/White Sand EU40/UK6.5

In stock
£26.25
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Lady Harriett II Low Rise Ankle Wellington Boots Wellies

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Lady Harriett II Navy/White Sand EU40/UK6.5

£39.14
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Lady Harriett II Navy/White Sand EU40/UK6.5

Cheapest offer

PVC upper for waterproof protection Die cut recycled foam footbed for underfoot comfort and support Multi-directional cleated sole design with square heel - reliable underfoot stability
£16.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Regatta Women's Ankle Wellies Lady Harriett II Black UK 5 / EU 38
£19.72
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's rubber boots Regatta Harriett II 40
£19.72
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's rubber boots Regatta Harriett II 36
£19.72
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Lady Santa Cruz Womens Sandals
£24.14
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Lady Santa Cruz Womens Sandals
£25.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery