Women's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour 37

Regatta Womens Lady Vendeavour Waterproof Ankle Hiking Trail Walking Boots

Women's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour 37

Cheapest Price
4 days
£31.45
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour Noir 37

2-6 working days
£32.94
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Lady Vendeavour Waterproof Ankle Hiking Trail Walking Boots

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Lady Vendeavour Blk/Cyberspc EU37/UK4

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Vendeavour Hiking Shoes Black EU 37 Woman

12-14 working days
£35.49
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Womens Lady Vendeavour Blk/Cyberspc EU37/UK4

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.90
Free Delivery

Black female UK 4 Regatta Women's Lady Vendeavour Walking Shoes Black, Size: UK 4

3 to 5 days
£37.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Lady Vendeavour Walking Shoes

1-3 working days
£37.50
Delivery from £6.00

Regatta Women's Vendeavour Waterproof Walking Shoes in Black | Size: 4 Regatta Black 4

3-5 working days
£37.50
• 1
• 2
Women's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour 37

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, breathable, and comfortable, our Lady Vendeavour hiking shoes for women are perfect for outdoor walks. Featuring a sealed seam Isotex fabric, these women's walking shoes keep rain and splashes at bay while keeping your feet cool. The sole is made of EVA for comfort, with vibrant pink design details. Finished with angular studs for better grip.Upper: Durable technical synthetic and waterproof fabric that repels waterPadded foam collar and tongue for extra comfortInner: ISOTEX membrane provides ideal breathable waterproofingTECFOAM open cell foam sole for superior comfort underfootProtection: Synthetic technical toe cap that protects and supports the footSole: Lightweight and robust molded TPR outsole offering great gripThree-branch lugs and side channels ensuring multidirectional traction and excellent brakingTechnologyIsotex: Waterproof, breathable, and windproof membrane technologyFabric55% Polyurethane; 45% Polyester
£31.45
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Women's Ankle Wellies Lady Harriett II Black UK 5 / EU 38
£18.22
Compare 11 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Lady Santa Cruz Womens Sandals
£15.10
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's sandals Regatta Vendeavour Bleu 37
£13.57
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Lady Santa Cruz Womens Sandals
£14.60
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Vendeavour Hiking Boots Purple EU 41 Woman
£37.99
Compare 12 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49