Women's full-zip fleece Regatta Mayse 44

Regatta Womens Mayse Full Zip Fleece Soft Touch Warm Top Outdoor Winter Layer

Used Offers from

Women's full-zip fleece Regatta Mayse 44

Cheapest Price
4 days
£14.63
Delivery from £16.99

Women's full-zip fleece Regatta Mayse Bleu 44

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£14.63
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Mayse Full Zip Fleece Soft Touch Warm Top Outdoor Winter Layer

In stock
£16.91
Delivery from £8.95

Regatta Women's Mayse Fleece Blue, Size: 16

3 to 5 days
£24.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Mayse Full Zip Fleece Soft Touch Warm Top Outdoor Winter Layer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.86
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Mayse Full Zip Fleece Soft Touch Warm Top Outdoor Winter Layer

In stock
£27.99
Delivery from £9.00

Regatta Womens Mayse Full Zip Fleece Soft Touch Warm Top Outdoor Winter Layer

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£29.96
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Regatta Women's Mayse Hoodie - Skyway
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Regatta Women's Mayse Hoody Fleece Green, Size: 18
£9.00
Compare 7 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Womens Mayse Hoody
£20.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Mayse Full Zip Fleece Green 34 Woman
£14.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Womens Mayse Hoody Soft Touch Hooded Top Warm Winter Layer Jumper
£14.40
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Women's full-zip fleece Regatta Mayse 44

Cheapest offer

Elegant and practical, our women's Mayse fleece is made from a peach skin touch blended fabric. The raglan sleeves provide optimal freedom of movement, while the zip pockets add functionality. Perfect for casual walks or quick errands, this fleece combines comfort with a modern and polished look.Peach skin blend fleece 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²Raglan sleeves2 lower pockets70% polyester; 30% recycled polyester
£14.63
4 days
directrunning.co.uk