Regatta Women's Natalina Hooded Waterproof Jacket in Jet Black | Size: 16 Regatta Jet Black 16

Regatta Womens Natalina Waterproof Jacket

Black female 16 Regatta Women's Waterproof Natalina Jacket Black, Size: 16

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Natalina Hooded Waterproof Jacket in Jet Black | Size: 16 Regatta Jet Black 16

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£30.00

Regatta Natalina Waterproof Jacket Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.49
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Natalina Waterproof Jacket: Black: 16 Size: 16, Colour:

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£39.95
Delivery from £4.00

Regatta Womens Natalina Waterproof Jacket

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.70
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Womens Natalina Waterproof Jacket

In stock
£43.07
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Natalina Waterproof Jacket

In stock
£43.08
Free Delivery

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Natalina 44

4 days
£45.87
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Natalina Noir 44

2-6 working days
£45.87
Delivery from £16.99
• 1
• 2
Regatta Women's Natalina Hooded Waterproof Jacket in Jet Black | Size: 16 Regatta Jet Black 16

Cheapest offer

Stay dry and comfortable in the Natalina womens active jacket from Regatta. Crafted from Isotex 30000 stretch fabric with taped seams for complete waterproof protection, it also features a technical wire-peaked hood for added coverage. Ideal for hikes, outdoor adventures and unpredictable weather. Waterproof breathable ISOTEX 30000 100% polyester stretch fabric - 172 gsm Breathability rating 30,000 g/m/24 hours Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection 100% polyester taffeta lining - 60 gsm VisionAlign Hood Performance - A technical fitting hood construction that dynamically syncs with your head to gIVe un-restricted view whilst in motion Grown on technical wire peaked hood with adjusters Centre front zip with drainage channel Elasticated cuffs 2 zipped lower pockets Longer length | Regatta Women's Natalina Hooded Waterproof Jacket in Jet Black | Size: 16
£30.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Regatta Womens Natalina Waterproof Jacket
£30.00
Compare 9 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Natalina Waterproof Jacket Black
£30.00
Compare 12 prices
debenhams.com
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Natalina 42
£45.87
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99