Regatta Newhill Ii Full Zip Fleece Green 36 Woman

Regatta Womens Newhill Fleece II

Regatta Newhill Ii Full Zip Fleece Green 36 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's full-zip fleece Regatta Newhill II Vert 38

2-6 working days
£28.26
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Newhill Fleece II

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£41.22
Delivery from £9.99
Regatta Newhill Ii Full Zip Fleece Green 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Newhill II Women´s Full Zip Fleece: Comfort and Performance for Every AdventureDiscover the perfect balance of warmth, comfort, and practicality with the REGATTA Newhill II women´s full zip fleece. Designed as an essential mid-layer for the modern adventurer, this zip-up top is your go-to companion for everything from challenging mountain trails to relaxed weekend walks. Its sophisticated marl finish and streamlined design ensure you look as good as you feel, making it a versatile addition to any outdoor or casual wardrobe. Comfy and practical, our Newhill II women´s zip-up top is the perfect layer for your active pursuits.Experience exceptional warmth without the weight. Crafted from a wonderfully soft and cosy marl brushed back knit effect fabric, this hiking layer offers a superior feel and reliable insulation. The full-zip design provides ultimate versatility, allowing you to easily regulate your temperature as conditions change or as your activity level increases. Wear it
£21.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Regatta Full Zip Fleece Newhill – Black – Women's Size 42
£21.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Newhill Fleece Jacket
£16.42
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Newhill Fleece Mocha
£13.34
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Newhill Fleece Full Zip Jacket
£15.90
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's hooded sweatshirt Regatta Newhill II 40
£24.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99