Regatta Womens Romine II Waterproof Hooded Long Sleeve Insulated Puffer Jacket 8 (XS) Black

Used Offers from

Regatta Womens Romine II Waterproof Hooded Long Sleeve Insulated Puffer Jacket 8 (XS) Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Women's Romine II Waterproof Parka Jacket with Isotex 10,000 fabric, perfect for Walking & Outdoors

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.80
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens RomineII Breathable Waterproof Parka Jacket

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.41
Free Delivery

Regatta Women's Romine II Waterproof Parka Jacket with Isotex 10,000 fabric, perfect for Walking & Outdoors

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.00
Free Delivery

Women's waterproof hooded jacket Regatta Romine II 36

4 days
£58.11
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof hooded jacket Regatta Romine II Noir 36

2-6 working days
£58.11
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Romine II Waterproof Insulated Jacket-Black, Black, Size 8, Women Black

Unknown
£67.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Regatta Womens/Ladies Romine Waterproof Parka (16 UK) (Storm Grey Marl)
£42.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Romine Waterproof Breathable Parka Coat, Mineral Red, 16 UK
£36.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Romine Jacket Blue 10 Woman
£36.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Romine II Waterproof Hooded Long Sleeve Insulated Puffer Jacket 8 (XS) Black

Cheapest offer

Regatta's Romine II Waterproof Puffer Jacket features the Isotex 10000 technology for winter weather protection. This thigh-length design includes a textured outer fabric with marl pattern while Thermoguard insulation and taped seams maintain temperature regulation for outdoor activities. Product Highlights • Isotex 10000 technology offers weather protection with breathability • Thermoguard insulation provides warmth with a lightweight feel • Full-zip design with internal security pocket and hood makes this coat ideal for outdoor adventures jacket ensures optimal protection against the elements. The marl print on wool-effect fabric adds a touch of sophistication. With a breathable design, it guarantees comfort during outdoor activities. The lightweight Thermoguard insulation and taped seams provides manageable warmth. Finished with practical features including an internal security pocket and hood.
£37.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk