Regatta Women's Sabinka II Fur Trim Parka Jacket with Isotex 10000 fabric, perfect for Walking & Outdoors

Regatta Womens Sabinka II Jacket Fur Trim Waterproof Warm Parka Coat

Regatta Women's Sabinka II Fur Trim Parka Jacket with Isotex 10000 fabric, perfect for Walking & Outdoors

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Sabinka Ii Jacket Black 38 Woman

13-15 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Women's Sabinka II Fur Trim Parka Jacket with Isotex 10000 fabric, perfect for Walking & Outdoors

Cheapest offer

Stylish and functional, the Sabinka II women's jacket is your go-to cold weather essential. Crafted from waterproof and breathable Isotex 10000 peached polyester fabric, this jacket ensures superior protection against the elements. With a breathable design it guarantees comfort during outdoor activities. The lightweight Thermoguard insulation provide warmth without compromising on style. Finished with practical features including an internal security pocket, adjustable shockcord waist and a grown-on hood with a removable faux fur trim.
£36.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Sabinka Jacket Purple 40 Woman
£43.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sabinka Hooded Waterproof Longline Insulated Jacket Regatta Jet Black 20
£43.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Sabinka Jacket Green 52 Woman
£43.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's waterproof parka with hood Regatta Sabinka 42
£50.50
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Sabinka Jacket Purple 42 Woman
£43.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99