Regatta Women's Salcombe Slip On Shoes in Dark Navy | Size: 5 Regatta Dark Navy 5

Regatta Womens Salcombe Breathable Lifestyle Shoes UK 5 Navy/NvyStrp

Regatta Women's Salcombe Casual Shoes Blue, Size: UK 5

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Salcombe Slip On Shoes in Dark Navy | Size: 5 Regatta Dark Navy 5

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.00

Regatta Womens Salcombe Breathable Lifestyle Shoes UK 5 Navy/NvyStrp

3-7 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Salcombe Trainers Blue EU 38 Woman

6 working day(s)
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Regatta Women's Salcombe Slip On Shoes in Teal | Size: 3 Regatta Teal 3
£30.30
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens/Ladies Salcombe Casual Shoes (Navy) - Size UK 5
£31.92
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Salcombe Casual Shoes (Navy) - Size UK 4
£31.92
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Regatta Women's Salcombe Slip On Shoes in Dark Navy | Size: 7 Regatta Dark Navy 7
£25.00
Compare 7 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Womens/Ladies Salcombe Casual Shoes (Navy) - Size UK 6
£31.92
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Regatta Women's Salcombe Slip On Shoes in Dark Navy | Size: 5 Regatta Dark Navy 5

Cheapest offer

Enjoy laid-back comfort with the Salcombe canvas shoes from Regatta. The breathable upper keeps feet cool, while Tecfoam cushioning offers comfort for holidays, weekends and everyday wear. Upper: Breathable soft canvas Inner: TECFOAM open foam insock provides superior underfoot comfort Easy on comfort Sole: Full EVA outsole for lightweight underfoot comfort | Regatta Women's Salcombe Slip On Shoes in Dark Navy | Size: 5
£25.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com