Regatta Women's Salcombe Slip On Shoes in Teal | Size: 4 Regatta Teal 4

Regatta Womens Salcombe Shoes

Regatta Women's Salcombe Casual Shoes Green, Size: UK 4

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Salcombe Slip On Shoes in Teal | Size: 4 Regatta Teal 4

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.00

Regatta Womens Salcombe Breathable Lifestyle Shoes UK 4 Green

3-7 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Regatta Womens/Ladies Salcombe Casual Shoes (Navy) - Size UK 5
£31.92
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Salcombe Casual Shoes (Navy) - Size UK 4
£31.92
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Regatta Women's Salcombe Slip On Shoes in Dark Navy | Size: 7 Regatta Dark Navy 7
£25.00
Compare 7 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Womens/Ladies Salcombe Casual Shoes (Navy) - Size UK 6
£31.92
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Regatta Women's Salcombe Slip On Shoes in Teal | Size: 4 Regatta Teal 4

Cheapest offer

Enjoy laid-back comfort with the Salcombe canvas shoes from Regatta. The breathable upper keeps feet cool, while Tecfoam cushioning offers comfort for holidays, weekends and everyday wear. Upper: Breathable soft canvas Inner: TECFOAM open foam insock provides superior underfoot comfort Easy on comfort Sole: Full EVA outsole for lightweight underfoot comfort | Regatta Women's Salcombe Slip On Shoes in Teal | Size: 4
£25.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com