Regatta Women's Salcombe Casual Shoes Green, Size: UK 5

Regatta Womens Salcombe Shoes

Regatta Women's Salcombe Casual Shoes Green, Size: UK 5

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Salcombe Slip On Shoes in Teal | Size: 5 Regatta Teal 5

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.00

Regatta Womens Salcombe Breathable Lifestyle Shoes UK 5 Green

3-7 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Regatta Womens/Ladies Salcombe Casual Shoes (Navy) - Size UK 5
£31.92
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Salcombe Casual Shoes (Navy) - Size UK 4
£31.92
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Regatta Women's Salcombe Slip On Shoes in Dark Navy | Size: 7 Regatta Dark Navy 7
£25.00
Compare 7 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Womens/Ladies Salcombe Casual Shoes (Navy) - Size UK 6
£31.92
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Regatta Women's Salcombe Casual Shoes Green, Size: UK 5

Cheapest offer

Light, comfy and easy to wear, our Salcombe women's canvas shoes are made for laid-back days. The soft, breathable upper keeps feet cool, while the Tecfoam cushioning adds all-day comfort. With an easy slip-on design, they're perfect for holidays and everyday wear.
£25.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com