Regatta Womens Sweethart Marl Half Zip Fleece: Mocha: 16 Size: 16, Col

Regatta Womens Sweethart Marl Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top

Regatta Womens Sweethart Marl Half Zip Fleece: Mocha: 16 Size: 16, Col

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£9.95
Delivery from £4.00

Brown female 16 Regatta Women's Sweethart Marl Fleece Brown, Size: 16

3 to 5 days
£13.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Sweethart Marl Half Zip Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.06
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Sweethart Marl Half Zip Fleece: Mocha: 16 Size: 16, Col

Cheapest offer

Soft, cozy, and practical, the Sweetheart Marl women’s fleece is a versatile layering essential. Crafted from lightweight Symmetry fleece with a brushed inner, it delivers lasting warmth and durability. The zip-neck design offers adjustable ventilation, making it ideal for everything from countryside walks to casual outings. Features: 100% polyester peached back marl fabric (170gsm) One side brushed, one side anti-pill Zip neck for easy wear and ventilation Made with recycled content Technology: Symmetry Fleece : Quick-drying, easy-care comfort with anti-pill finish Fabric Composition: 70% Polyester, 30% Recycled Polyester
£9.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart 50
£10.75
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart 52
£10.90
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart 50
£11.69
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top
£8.50
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49