Women's down jacket Regatta Ujeane Blanc 40

Regatta Womens Ujeane Jacket

Women's down jacket Regatta Ujeane Blanc 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£68.68
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Ujeane Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£71.00
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Ujeane Jacket Beige 38 Woman

2-4 working days
£73.49
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Womens Ujeane Jacket

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£84.74
Delivery from £9.99
Women's down jacket Regatta Ujeane Blanc 40

Cheapest offer

Elegant, insulating and practical, our long quilted jacket Ujeane is your ideal partner for cold days. Made from lightweight fabric and featuring synthetic down insulation, it provides cosy warmth without adding bulk. The water-resistant finish and removable hood offer protection against the elements, while the ribbed cuffs, zips on the side seams, and internal pockets enhance functionality. The two-way zip adds versatility, making this jacket a stylish and functional winter essential.Lightweight fabric 100% polyester - 112 g/m²Long-lasting water resistanceNon-down - premium quality synthetic down insulationInsulation weight - 280 g/m²Lightweight 100% polyamide lining 20d - 37 g/m²2 internal security pocketsAdjustable removable hoodCentral zip with double sliders2 piped lower pocketsRibbed cuffsContrasting sleeve and pocket liningsFunctional zip on side seamMade from recycled materials
£68.68
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Womens Triea Quilted Jacket Insulated Lightweight Longline Winter Coat
£43.60
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Ujeane Jacket Beige 40 Women
£55.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Womens Ujeane Padded Jacket
£45.71
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's down jacket Regatta Ujeane Blanc 38
£68.68
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's down jacket Regatta Ujeane Blanc 46
£55.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99