Women's sandals Regatta Vendeavour Rose 38

Regatta Womens Vendeavour Lightweight Sandals

Used Offers from

Women's sandals Regatta Vendeavour Rose 38

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£15.12
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Lady Vendeavour Sandals with Adjustable Straps, Water Friendly - Perfect for Holiday, Walking & Camping Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.76
Delivery from £4.49

Regatta Womens Lady Vendeavour Sandals with Adjustable Straps, Water Friendly - Perfect for Holiday, Walking & Camping Pink

In stock
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Regatta Womens Vendeavour Lace Up Walking Shoes with Performance Threads, Waterproof & Breathable with Tecfoam Insocks - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Running Blue
£21.82
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Vendeavour Hiking Boots Purple EU 41 Woman
£38.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Regatta Womens Vendeavour Lace Up Walking Shoes with Performance Threads, Waterproof & Breathable with Tecfoam Insocks - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Running Blue
£34.85
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Lady Vendeavour Granite/Pink Potion EU38/UK5
£34.90
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Lady Vendeavour Sandals with Adjustable Straps, Water Friendly - Perfect for Holiday, Walking & Camping Pink
£14.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's sandals Regatta Vendeavour Rose 38

Cheapest offer

Comfortable and stylish, the Lady Vendeavour sandals for women are an essential piece for your holidays. Featuring a water-resistant EVA sole, these women's sandals are perfect for the beach and offer high-quality comfort. They are ideal for everyday use. The finish is ensured by adjustable straps with hooks and loops.Upper: Durable nylon mesh strapAdjustable hook and loop straps for easier on/off2 adjustment points for a customizable fitComfortable and water-resistant moulded EVA soleSole: Soft moulded EVA outsole providing good cushioningInChina
£15.12
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.