Regatta x Orla Kiely Womens Mid Length Waterproof Jacket

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.40
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta x Orla Kiely Womens Mid Length Waterproof Jacket

In stock
£52.64
Free Delivery

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Orla Mid 46

4 days
£55.81
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Orla Mid Beige 46

2-6 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta x Orla Kiely Womens Mid Length Waterproof Jacket

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£67.86
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Orla Kiely Mid Length Jacket Beige, Size: 18

3 to 5 days
£72.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Women's Orla Kiely Mid Length Waterproof Jacket in Stone | Size: 18 Regatta Stone 18

3-5 working days
£72.00

Regatta Womens Orla Keily Waterproof Jacket, Black, Size 18, Women Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£85.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Regatta x Orla Kiely Womens Longer Length Waterproof Jacket
£56.60
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
REGATTA Orla Mid Length Waterproof Jacket 10
£51.40
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Orla Mid 36
£59.85
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta x Orla Kiely Womens Longer Length Waterproof Jacket
£54.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Women's Orla Kiely Printed Outdoor Walking Boots in Black | Size: 4 Regatta Black 4
£64.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta x Orla Kiely Womens Mid Length Waterproof Jacket

Cheapest offer

Waterproof breathable ISOTEX 15000 100% polyester fabric - 110gsm; Breathability rating 15,000 g/m²/24 hours Durable water repellent finish; Taped seams for complete waterproof protection 100% polyester taffeta lining Grown on hood with drawcords; 2 lower patch pockets Grosgrain tape detail; All over prints designed by Orla Kiely
£51.40
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.