Regina Blitz Giant, 1 Roll of Household Towel, 3-Ply

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.00
1.54 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Delivery from £4.49

Regina Blitz Giant Green & White Paper Roll

1-3 working days
£5.00
Delivery from £6.00

Regina Blitz Giant, 1 Roll of Household Towel, 3-Ply

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Regina Blitz Giant, 1 Roll of Household Towel, 3-Ply

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Regina Blitz Giant, 1 Roll of Household Towel, 3-Ply

In stock
£6.55
Free Delivery

Regina Blitz Giant Household Towels 3-Ply Single Roll 260 Sheets C008157

1-3 working days
£7.36
Delivery from £4.74

Regina Blitz Giant Kitchen Roll 3 Ply 421396 260 Sheets

1 Working Day
£7.79
Delivery from £2.95

Regina Blitz Giant, 1 Roll of Household Towel, 3-Ply

In stock
£9.01
Free Delivery

Regina Blitz Giant, 1 Roll of Household Towel, 3-Ply

In stock
£9.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Regina Blitz Giant, 1 Roll of Household Towel, 3-Ply

Cheapest offer

Now available in a GIANT roll size, clean and absorb mess on every household surface with Regina Blitz Giant thanks to its unique texture that leaves no dusty residue Regina Blitz Giant is crafted with natural virgin pulp, and wrapped in recyclable paper Regina Blitz Giant is engraved with a special Blitz paper pattern and, with 260 strong and versatile 3-ply sheets per roll, it’s suitable even for the toughest jobs The FSC forest certification guarantees your Regina Blitz Giant are produced from certified raw materials obtained from responsibly managed forests and controlled sources Regina Blitz Giant is a product made by Sofidel, an industry leader in the world of paper towels, that promotes innovation to ensure the wellness and hygiene of its customers and the environment
£4.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Regina Blitz Giant - 3 Rolls Multi-Purpose Household Towels, 3 Ply, 260 Sheets Per Roll, Triple Layered Strength, Household Towels Made with Virgin Pulp, Recyclable Paper Packaging, and FSC Certified
£12.00
1.54 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regina Blitz Giant - 2 Rolls Multi-Purpose Household Towels, 3 Ply, 260 Sheets Per Roll, Triple Layered Strength, Household Towels Made with Virgin Pulp, Recyclable Paper Packaging, and FSC Certified
£8.00
1.54 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regina Blitz Giant Kitchen Towel Triple Layered Strength 260 Sheets Per Roll All Purpose Household Kitchen Towel with Perfectonish Thank You Sticker Packaging (2 Rolls)
£16.75
6.44 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regina Blitz Giant - 6 Rolls Multi-Purpose Household Towels, 3 Ply, 260 Sheets Per Roll, Triple Layered Strength, Household Towels Made with Virgin Pulp, Recyclable Paper Packaging, and FSC Certified
£24.00
1.54 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
6 Packs of Regina Blitz Giant Kitchen Rolls - All Purpose Household Kitchen Roll - 260 Sheets Per Roll. (1560 Sheets Total) Sold By RobertsJ Ltd
£34.79
2.23 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery