Regina Gentle Soft, 24 Rolls of Toilet Tissue, 3-Ply

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.47
0.27 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

Regina Gentle Soft, 24 Rolls of Toilet Tissue, 3-Ply

In stock
£10.48
Free Delivery

Regina Gentle Soft, 24 Rolls of Toilet Tissue, 3-Ply

In stock
£10.49
Free Delivery

Regina Gentle Soft, 24 Rolls of Toilet Tissue, 3-Ply

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Regina Gentle Soft, 24 Rolls of Toilet Tissue, 3-Ply

In stock
£14.60
Free Delivery

Regina Gentle Soft, 24 Rolls of Toilet Tissue, 3-Ply

In stock
£15.49
Free Delivery

Regina Gentle Soft 3-Ply Toilet Rolls (Pack of 24) 1102199

1-3 working days
£17.11
Delivery from £4.74

Regina Gentle Soft, 24 Rolls of Toilet Tissue, 3-Ply

In stock
£17.85
Free Delivery

Regina Gentle 3PLY Toilet Rolls PK24

3 working days
£20.71
Delivery from £3.49
Regina Gentle Soft, 24 Rolls of Toilet Tissue, 3-Ply

Cheapest offer

Regina Gentle Soft lightly quilted toilet roll delivers 3-ply pure softness with every wipe; delicate on the skin, the toilet tissue brings everyday comfort and care to the whole family Containing 24 rolls of soft toilet paper, each with 160 sheets, this 3 ply toilet rolls bulk pack provides ample loo roll to keep your bathroom fully stocked The FSC certification ensures Regina toilet tissue is produced from certified raw materials obtained from responsibly managed forests and controlled sources Additionally, each family pack of Regina toilet roll comes in packaging made with 30% PCR plastic, making it as friendly and caring to the planet as it is to your skin Regina Gentle Soft is a product made by Sofidel, an industry leader in the world of paper towels, that promotes innovation to ensure the wellness and hygiene of its customers and the environment
£10.47
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Regina Toilet Roll Gentle Soft 3Ply – Pack of 32 Rolls
£12.99
40.59 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regina Blitz, 8 Rolls + Regina Gentle Soft, 45 Rolls
£32.09
0.41 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regina Impressions 3 Ply Toilet Tissue - 45 Rolls, 160 Sheets per Roll, Soft Quilted Embossed Paper, Gentle on Skin, Luxury Comfort for Bathroom, UK
£29.99
18.74 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery