Reginox Belfast Ii 1.0 Bowl White Ceramic Kitchen Sink With Weir Overflow

Reginox Belfast II Ceramic Single Bowl Belfast Kitchen Sink with Waste - White

Reginox Belfast Ii 1.0 Bowl White Ceramic Kitchen Sink With Weir Overflow

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£159.98
Free Delivery

Reginox Belfast II Kitchen Sink Traditional Ceramic Single 1.0 Bowl White Waste

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.51
Free Delivery

Reginox Belfast II Kitchen Sink Traditional Ceramic Single 1.0 Bowl White Waste

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.64
GBP 4.42 / kg
Free Delivery
Reginox Belfast Ii 1.0 Bowl White Ceramic Kitchen Sink With Weir Overflow

Cheapest offer

Reginox presents the Belfast II, a stylish kitchen sink that combines a contemporary aesthetic with functional design. The white ceramic finish adds a touch of elegance to your kitchen, while the weir overflow enhances practicality.The sink is tailored for modern living, requiring a minimum base unit of 600mm for installation. The 90mm basket strainer waste and included waste kit contribute to the sink's convenience. It's important to note that due to the material used, sizes may vary by 1-2%. Invest in the Belfast II for a sophisticated and reliable addition to your kitchen, backed by Reginox's commitment to quality.
£159.98
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Reginox Belfast Ii 1.0 Bowl White Ceramic Kitchen Sink With Weir Overflow
£199.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Reginox Ceramic Reversible Drainer Ii In White For Belfast Butler Kitchen Sink
£74.74
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Reginox Belfast Ii Kitchen Sink Traditional Ceramic Single 1.0 Bowl White Waste
£236.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery