Regular Jeans Jack & Jones Clark Original SQ 223 Noos Bleu 32x30

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£16.62
Delivery from £16.99

JACK & JONES Men’s Regular Fit Stretch Jeans, Low Rise Denim Pants, Blue Jeans for Men UK, Waist Size W32, Inside Leg 30L

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Jack & Jones Men's Clark 223 Original Regular Jeans, Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Delivery from £2.99

Clark 223 Original Regular Jeans Blue Denim 32W x 30L

Unknown
£26.95

JACK & JONES Men’s Regular Fit Stretch Jeans, Low Rise Denim Pants, Blue Jeans for Men UK, Waist Size W32, Inside Leg 30L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£30.10
Delivery from £9.99

JACK & JONES Men’s Regular Fit Stretch Jeans, Low Rise Denim Pants, Blue Jeans for Men UK, Waist Size W32, Inside Leg 30L

In stock
£30.95
Free Delivery

JACK & JONES Men’s Regular Fit Stretch Jeans, Low Rise Denim Pants, Blue Jeans for Men UK, Waist Size W32, Inside Leg 30L

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.93
Delivery from £4.95
Regular Jeans Jack & Jones Clark Original SQ 223 Noos Bleu 32x30

Cheapest offer

Original is the classic detail of the five pockets. Timeless, simple, and as it has been from the very beginning. This is what makes it a product you can always rely on, like any good pair of jeans. The comfort stretch adds a bit of flexibility for more comfort and freedom of movement. - Item type: Regular fit - Closure: Zip fly - Pockets: Back pockets, Coin pocket, Front pockets - Waist: Medium waist - Wash/finish: Light wash for a worn and aged look - Fit: Regular fit jeans with a regular waist, regular thigh, regular knee, and regular leg opening64% Cotton, 29% Recycled Polyester, 5% Recycled Cotton, 2% ElastaneMaximum temperature 30°C normal programDo not bleachIron at a maximum temperature of 150°CDry in the shadeTumble drying prohibitedDo not dry cleanWash with similar coloursWash only when necessaryDo not expose to direct sunlight while drying
£16.62
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Jeans Jack & Jones Clark Original JOS 578 Noir 34x32
£35.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jeans Jack & Jones Clark Original Bleu 34x34
£29.38
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jack & Jones Clark Original Sq 330 Jeans Blue 34 / 32 Men
£16.62
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jack and Jones Jack Clark Orig Jean Sn63 32W R Blue
£16.62
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99