Regular jeans Jack & Jones Clark Original SQ 330 Bleu 32x30

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£16.62
Delivery from £16.99

Jack & Jones Men's Clark 330 Original Regular Jeans, Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Delivery from £2.99

Clark 330 Original Regular Jeans Blue Denim 32W x 30L

Unknown
£26.95
Regular jeans Jack & Jones Clark Original SQ 330 Bleu 32x30

Cheapest offer

Original is the classic detail of the five pockets. Timeless, simple, and as it has been from the very beginning. This makes it a product you can always rely on, just like any good pair of jeans. Cotton is a natural fiber known for its soft and breathable properties. - Item type: Regular fit - Closure: Button fly - Pockets: Rear pockets, Coin pocket, Front pockets - Size: Mid-rise - Wash/finish: Light wash for a worn and aged look - Fit: Regular fit jeans with a regular waist, regular thigh, regular knee, regular leg opening64% Cotton, 29% Recycled Polyester, 5% Recycled Cotton, 2% ElastaneMaximum temperature 30°C normal programmeDo not bleachIron at a maximum temperature of 150°CDry in the shadeTumble drying prohibitedDo not dry cleanWash with similar coloursOnly wash when necessaryDo not expose to direct sunlight while drying
£16.62
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Jeans Jack & Jones Clark Original JOS 578 Noir 34x32
£35.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jeans Jack & Jones Clark Original Bleu 34x34
£29.38
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jack & Jones Clark Original Sq 330 Jeans Blue 34 / 32 Men
£16.62
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jack and Jones Jack Clark Orig Jean Sn63 32W R Blue
£16.62
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99