Regular Shield 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt Bubblegum Pink M

GANT Men's Regular Shield 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt, Pink

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.95
Free Delivery

Regular Shield 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt Bubblegum Pink M

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£74.95

Shield Half-Zip Sweatshirt - male - Gant - Zip-throughs - Pink - M - Sweatshirts & Hoodies M

1-5 Business Days
£78.00
Delivery from £5.45
Regular Shield 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt Bubblegum Pink M

Cheapest offer

Stand out in laid-back style with the GANT Regular Shield 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt in Bubblegum Pink. This casual layer combines sporty comfort with clean premium detailing, making it a strong addition to your off-duty wardrobe. An embroidered GANT logo on the chest gives the sweatshirt a signature branded finish, while the branded zip at the neckline adds both function and a refined touch. Elasticated cuffs and an elasticated hem help the fit stay neat and comfortable, making this GANT sweatshirt easy to wear on its own or layered over a tee. The half zip design adds versatility, allowing you to wear it zipped up for a smarter look or open for a more relaxed feel. Bubblegum Pink brings a fresh, standout colour to the piece, giving this GANT sweatshirt plenty of character while remaining easy to style with jeans, chinos or shorts. Ideal for weekends, travel or casual evenings, the GANT Regular Shield 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt offers comfort, colour and timeless GANT appeal in one dependable everyda
£74.95
Unknown
standout.co.uk

Similar products

Regular Shield 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt Bubblegum Pink 4XL
£74.95
Go to shop
standout.co.uk
GANT Mens Black Shield Half Zip Sweatshirt
£66.95
Compare 6 prices
standout.co.uk
Gant Shield Half Zip Up Sweatshirt Bleu L
£46.23
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95