Kids' barefoot rain boots Reima Ankka barefoot

Reima Ankka Rain Boots Black EU 30 Kids

Used Offers from

Kids' barefoot rain boots Reima Ankka barefoot

Cheapest Price
1-5 working days
£33.36
Delivery from £16.79

Reima - Kid's Ankka - Wellington boots size 11,5/12K, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£34.67
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Reima Ankka Rain Boots Black EU 36 Kids
£33.36
Compare 2 prices
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
Reima - Kid's Ankka - Barefoot shoes size 3, black
£33.36
Compare 2 prices
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
Barefoot baby rain boots Reima Ankka barefoot Noir 24
£33.36
Compare 2 prices
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
Barefoot baby rain boots Reima Ankka barefoot Noir 23
£33.36
Compare 2 prices
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
Barefoot baby rain boots Reima Ankka barefoot
£35.11
Go to shop
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
Kids' barefoot rain boots Reima Ankka barefoot

Cheapest offer

Classic rubber boots, lined with cotton, for children. The height of the shaft is designed to fit children according to their age. Face the storm with confidence in the Ankka rain boots, a waterproof and vegan delight for your child's adventures. Designed without a heel, these boots promote a natural posture while the wide shape offers extra space for little toes to move freely. Easy to slip on, they feature a flexible rubber outsole for unbeatable grip. The removable insoles, adorned with a Happy Fit pattern, make it easy to find the perfect size. With reflective details, your child will be more visible during twilight explorations. Perfect for rain, puddles, and nature walks, these boots Reima keep feet dry and comfortable while supporting a barefoot feeling.Durability:PFAS-freePVC-freePerformance:Waterproof constructionReflective detailsHappy FitRemovable insolesBarefootMaterials:Upper: syntheticLining: textileOutsole: synthetic
£33.36
1-5 working days
gallop-store.co.uk